European Union (Notification of Withdrawal) Bill: Programme (No. 2) Motion

Division Date: 13/03/2017
nintchdbpict0002914949721
Aye Count: 331
Noes Count: 102
Tellers
Ayes: Guy Opperman (Conservative – Hexham) and Heather Wheeler (Conservative – South Derbyshire)
Noes: Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op) – Walthamstow) and Jonathan Edwards (Plaid Cymru – Carmarthen East and Dinefwr)
Ayes
==========
Nigel Adams (Conservative – Selby and Ainsty)
Adam Afriyie (Conservative – Windsor)
Peter Aldous (Conservative – Waveney)
Lucy Allan (Conservative – Telford)
Heidi Allen (Conservative – South Cambridgeshire)
Sir David Amess (Conservative – Southend West)
Stuart Andrew (Conservative – Pudsey)
Caroline Ansell (Conservative – Eastbourne)
Edward Argar (Conservative – Charnwood)
Victoria Atkins (Conservative – Louth and Horncastle)
Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative – South Norfolk)
Mr Steve Baker (Conservative – Wycombe)
Harriett Baldwin (Conservative – West Worcestershire)
Stephen Barclay (Conservative – North East Cambridgeshire)
Mr John Baron (Conservative – Basildon and Billericay)
Gavin Barwell (Conservative – Croydon Central)
Guto Bebb (Conservative – Aberconwy)
Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative – North West Norfolk)
Richard Benyon (Conservative – Newbury)
Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative – Mole Valley)
Jake Berry (Conservative – Rossendale and Darwen)
James Berry (Conservative – Kingston and Surbiton)
Andrew Bingham (Conservative – High Peak)
Bob Blackman (Conservative – Harrow East)
Nicola Blackwood (Conservative – Oxford West and Abingdon)
Crispin Blunt (Conservative – Reigate)
Nick Boles (Conservative – Grantham and Stamford)
Mr Peter Bone (Conservative – Wellingborough)
Victoria Borwick (Conservative – Kensington)
Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative – Worthing West)
Karen Bradley (Conservative – Staffordshire Moorlands)
Mr Graham Brady (Conservative – Altrincham and Sale West)
Sir Julian Brazier (Conservative – Canterbury)
Andrew Bridgen (Conservative – North West Leicestershire)
Steve Brine (Conservative – Winchester)
James Brokenshire (Conservative – Old Bexley and Sidcup)
Fiona Bruce (Conservative – Congleton)
Robert Buckland (Conservative – South Swindon)
Conor Burns (Conservative – Bournemouth West)
Sir Simon Burns (Conservative – Chelmsford)
Mr David Burrowes (Conservative – Enfield, Southgate)
Alistair Burt (Conservative – North East Bedfordshire)
Alun Cairns (Conservative – Vale of Glamorgan)
Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Party – East Londonderry)
Neil Carmichael (Conservative – Stroud)
Mr Douglas Carswell (UK Independence Party – Clacton)
James Cartlidge (Conservative – South Suffolk)
Sir William Cash (Conservative – Stone)
Maria Caulfield (Conservative – Lewes)
Alex Chalk (Conservative – Cheltenham)
Rehman Chishti (Conservative – Gillingham and Rainham)
Mr Christopher Chope (Conservative – Christchurch)
Jo Churchill (Conservative – Bury St Edmunds)
Greg Clark (Conservative – Tunbridge Wells)
James Cleverly (Conservative – Braintree)
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative – The Cotswolds)
Dr Thérèse Coffey (Conservative – Suffolk Coastal)
Damian Collins (Conservative – Folkestone and Hythe)
Oliver Colvile (Conservative – Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)
Alberto Costa (Conservative – South Leicestershire)
Robert Courts (Conservative – Witney)
Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative – Torridge and West Devon)
Stephen Crabb (Conservative – Preseli Pembrokeshire)
Tracey Crouch (Conservative – Chatham and Aylesford)
Byron Davies (Conservative – Gower)
Chris Davies (Conservative – Brecon and Radnorshire)
David T. C. Davies (Conservative – Monmouth)
Dr James Davies (Conservative – Vale of Clwyd)
Glyn Davies (Conservative – Montgomeryshire)
Mims Davies (Conservative – Eastleigh)
Philip Davies (Conservative – Shipley)
Mr David Davis (Conservative – Haltemprice and Howden)
Caroline Dinenage (Conservative – Gosport)
Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative – Huntingdon)
Mr Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Party – Belfast North)
Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Party – Lagan Valley)
Michelle Donelan (Conservative – Chippenham)
Nadine Dorries (Conservative – Mid Bedfordshire)
Steve Double (Conservative – St Austell and Newquay)
Oliver Dowden (Conservative – Hertsmere)
Jackie Doyle-Price (Conservative – Thurrock)
Richard Drax (Conservative – South Dorset)
Mrs Flick Drummond (Conservative – Portsmouth South)
James Duddridge (Conservative – Rochford and Southend East)
Mr Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative – Chingford and Woodford Green)
Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative – Rutland and Melton)
Mr Philip Dunne (Conservative – Ludlow)
Michael Ellis (Conservative – Northampton North)
Jane Ellison (Conservative – Battersea)
Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative – Bournemouth East)
Charlie Elphicke (Conservative – Dover)
George Eustice (Conservative – Camborne and Redruth)
Graham Evans (Conservative – Weaver Vale)
Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative – Ribble Valley)
David Evennett (Conservative – Bexleyheath and Crayford)
Michael Fabricant (Conservative – Lichfield)
Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative – Sevenoaks)
Suella Fernandes (Conservative – Fareham)
Mark Field (Conservative – Cities of London and Westminster)
Kevin Foster (Conservative – Torbay)
Dr Liam Fox (Conservative – North Somerset)
Mr Mark Francois (Conservative – Rayleigh and Wickford)
Lucy Frazer (Conservative – South East Cambridgeshire)
George Freeman (Conservative – Mid Norfolk)
Richard Fuller (Conservative – Bedford)
Marcus Fysh (Conservative – Yeovil)
Mark Garnier (Conservative – Wyre Forest)
Sir Edward Garnier (Conservative – Harborough)
Mr David Gauke (Conservative – South West Hertfordshire)
Nusrat Ghani (Conservative – Wealden)
Nick Gibb (Conservative – Bognor Regis and Littlehampton)
Mrs Cheryl Gillan (Conservative – Chesham and Amersham)
John Glen (Conservative – Salisbury)
Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative – Scarborough and Whitby)
Michael Gove (Conservative – Surrey Heath)
Richard Graham (Conservative – Gloucester)
Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative – Maidstone and The Weald)
James Gray (Conservative – North Wiltshire)
Chris Grayling (Conservative – Epsom and Ewell)
Chris Green (Conservative – Bolton West)
Damian Green (Conservative – Ashford)
Justine Greening (Conservative – Putney)
Mr Dominic Grieve (Conservative – Beaconsfield)
Andrew Griffiths (Conservative – Burton)
Ben Gummer (Conservative – Ipswich)
Mr Sam Gyimah (Conservative – East Surrey)
Robert Halfon (Conservative – Harlow)
Luke Hall (Conservative – Thornbury and Yate)
Mr Philip Hammond (Conservative – Runnymede and Weybridge)
Stephen Hammond (Conservative – Wimbledon)
Matt Hancock (Conservative – West Suffolk)
Greg Hands (Conservative – Chelsea and Fulham)
Mr Mark Harper (Conservative – Forest of Dean)
Richard Harrington (Conservative – Watford)
Rebecca Harris (Conservative – Castle Point)
Trudy Harrison (Conservative – Copeland)
Simon Hart (Conservative – Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire)
Sir Alan Haselhurst (Conservative – Saffron Walden)
Mr John Hayes (Conservative – South Holland and The Deepings)
Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative – North East Hertfordshire)
James Heappey (Conservative – Wells)
Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative – Daventry)
Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative – North Devon)
Gordon Henderson (Conservative – Sittingbourne and Sheppey)
Nick Herbert (Conservative – Arundel and South Downs)
Damian Hinds (Conservative – East Hampshire)
Simon Hoare (Conservative – North Dorset)
George Hollingbery (Conservative – Meon Valley)
Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative – Thirsk and Malton)
Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative – Kettering)
Adam Holloway (Conservative – Gravesham)
Kris Hopkins (Conservative – Keighley)
Sir Gerald Howarth (Conservative – Aldershot)
John Howell (Conservative – Henley)
Ben Howlett (Conservative – Bath)
Nigel Huddleston (Conservative – Mid Worcestershire)
Mr Jeremy Hunt (Conservative – South West Surrey)
Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative – Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)
Mr Stewart Jackson (Conservative – Peterborough)
Margot James (Conservative – Stourbridge)
Sajid Javid (Conservative – Bromsgrove)
Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative – North East Hampshire)
Mr Bernard Jenkin (Conservative – Harwich and North Essex)
Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative – Morley and Outwood)
Robert Jenrick (Conservative – Newark)
Boris Johnson (Conservative – Uxbridge and South Ruislip)
Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative – Sleaford and North Hykeham)
Gareth Johnson (Conservative – Dartford)
Joseph Johnson (Conservative – Orpington)
Andrew Jones (Conservative – Harrogate and Knaresborough)
Mr David Jones (Conservative – Clwyd West)
Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative – Nuneaton)
Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative – Shrewsbury and Atcham)
Seema Kennedy (Conservative – South Ribble)
Danny Kinahan (Ulster Unionist Party – South Antrim)
Simon Kirby (Conservative – Brighton, Kemptown)
Julian Knight (Conservative – Solihull)
Sir Greg Knight (Conservative – East Yorkshire)
Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative – Spelthorne)
Mark Lancaster (Conservative – Milton Keynes North)
Pauline Latham (Conservative – Mid Derbyshire)
Andrea Leadsom (Conservative – South Northamptonshire)
Dr Phillip Lee (Conservative – Bracknell)
Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative – Stafford)
Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative – Gainsborough)
Charlotte Leslie (Conservative – Bristol North West)
Sir Oliver Letwin (Conservative – West Dorset)
Brandon Lewis (Conservative – Great Yarmouth)
Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative – New Forest East)
Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative – Bridgwater and West Somerset)
Mr David Lidington (Conservative – Aylesbury)
Mr Peter Lilley (Conservative – Hitchin and Harpenden)
Jack Lopresti (Conservative – Filton and Bradley Stoke)
Mr Jonathan Lord (Conservative – Woking)
Karen Lumley (Conservative – Redditch)
Craig Mackinlay (Conservative – South Thanet)
David Mackintosh (Conservative – Northampton South)
Mrs Anne Main (Conservative – St Albans)
Mr Alan Mak (Conservative – Havant)
Kit Malthouse (Conservative – North West Hampshire)
Scott Mann (Conservative – North Cornwall)
Dr Tania Mathias (Conservative – Twickenham)
Paul Maynard (Conservative – Blackpool North and Cleveleys)
Jason McCartney (Conservative – Colne Valley)
Karl McCartney (Conservative – Lincoln)
Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative – Derbyshire Dales)
Stephen McPartland (Conservative – Stevenage)
Mark Menzies (Conservative – Fylde)
Johnny Mercer (Conservative – Plymouth, Moor View)
Huw Merriman (Conservative – Bexhill and Battle)
Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative – South Basildon and East Thurrock)
Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative – Basingstoke)
Amanda Milling (Conservative – Cannock Chase)
Nigel Mills (Conservative – Amber Valley)
Anne Milton (Conservative – Guildford)
Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative – Sutton Coldfield)
Penny Mordaunt (Conservative – Portsmouth North)
Nicky Morgan (Conservative – Loughborough)
Anne Marie Morris (Conservative – Newton Abbot)
David Morris (Conservative – Morecambe and Lunesdale)
James Morris (Conservative – Halesowen and Rowley Regis)
Wendy Morton (Conservative – Aldridge-Brownhills)
David Mowat (Conservative – Warrington South)
David Mundell (Conservative – Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale)
Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative – South East Cornwall)
Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative – South West Wiltshire)
Robert Neill (Conservative – Bromley and Chislehurst)
Sarah Newton (Conservative – Truro and Falmouth)
Caroline Nokes (Conservative – Romsey and Southampton North)
Jesse Norman (Conservative – Hereford and South Herefordshire)
Mr David Nuttall (Conservative – Bury North)
Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative – Hendon)
Mr George Osborne (Conservative – Tatton)
Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Party – North Antrim)
Neil Parish (Conservative – Tiverton and Honiton)
Priti Patel (Conservative – Witham)
Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative – North Shropshire)
Mark Pawsey (Conservative – Rugby)
Mike Penning (Conservative – Hemel Hempstead)
John Penrose (Conservative – Weston-super-Mare)
Andrew Percy (Conservative – Brigg and Goole)
Claire Perry (Conservative – Devizes)
Chris Philp (Conservative – Croydon South)
Sir Eric Pickles (Conservative – Brentwood and Ongar)
Christopher Pincher (Conservative – Tamworth)
Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative – Central Suffolk and North Ipswich)
Rebecca Pow (Conservative – Taunton Deane)
Victoria Prentis (Conservative – Banbury)
Mr Mark Prisk (Conservative – Hertford and Stortford)
Mark Pritchard (Conservative – The Wrekin)
Tom Pursglove (Conservative – Corby)
Jeremy Quin (Conservative – Horsham)
Will Quince (Conservative – Colchester)
Dominic Raab (Conservative – Esher and Walton)
John Redwood (Conservative – Wokingham)
Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative – North East Somerset)
Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative – Tewkesbury)
Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Party – Belfast East)
Mary Robinson (Conservative – Cheadle)
Andrew Rosindell (Conservative – Romford)
Amber Rudd (Conservative – Hastings and Rye)
David Rutley (Conservative – Macclesfield)
Antoinette Sandbach (Conservative – Eddisbury)
Andrew Selous (Conservative – South West Bedfordshire)
Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Party – Strangford)
Grant Shapps (Conservative – Welwyn Hatfield)
Alok Sharma (Conservative – Reading West)
Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative – Elmet and Rothwell)
David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Party – Upper Bann)
Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative – Broadland)
Chris Skidmore (Conservative – Kingswood)
Chloe Smith (Conservative – Norwich North)
Henry Smith (Conservative – Crawley)
Julian Smith (Conservative – Skipton and Ripon)
Royston Smith (Conservative – Southampton, Itchen)
Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative – Mid Sussex)
Amanda Solloway (Conservative – Derby North)
Anna Soubry (Conservative – Broxtowe)
Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative – Meriden)
Mark Spencer (Conservative – Sherwood)
Andrew Stephenson (Conservative – Pendle)
John Stevenson (Conservative – Carlisle)
Bob Stewart (Conservative – Beckenham)
Iain Stewart (Conservative – Milton Keynes South)
Rory Stewart (Conservative – Penrith and The Border)
Mr Gary Streeter (Conservative – South West Devon)
Mel Stride (Conservative – Central Devon)
Graham Stuart (Conservative – Beverley and Holderness)
Julian Sturdy (Conservative – York Outer)
Rishi Sunak (Conservative – Richmond (Yorks))
Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative – New Forest West)
Sir Hugo  Swire (Conservative – East Devon)
Mr Robert Syms (Conservative – Poole)
Derek Thomas (Conservative – St Ives)
Maggie Throup (Conservative – Erewash)
Edward Timpson (Conservative – Crewe and Nantwich)
Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative – Rochester and Strood)
Justin Tomlinson (Conservative – North Swindon)
Michael Tomlinson (Conservative – Mid Dorset and North Poole)
Craig Tracey (Conservative – North Warwickshire)
David Tredinnick (Conservative – Bosworth)
Mrs Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative – Berwick-upon-Tweed)
Elizabeth Truss (Conservative – South West Norfolk)
Tom Tugendhat (Conservative – Tonbridge and Malling)
Mr Andrew Turner (Conservative – Isle of Wight)
Mr Andrew Tyrie (Conservative – Chichester)
Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative – Wantage)
Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative – North West Cambridgeshire)
Martin Vickers (Conservative – Cleethorpes)
Mrs Theresa Villiers (Conservative – Chipping Barnet)
Mr Charles Walker (Conservative – Broxbourne)
Mr Robin Walker (Conservative – Worcester)
Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative – Wyre and Preston North)
David Warburton (Conservative – Somerton and Frome)
Matt Warman (Conservative – Boston and Skegness)
Dame Angela Watkinson (Conservative – Hornchurch and Upminster)
James Wharton (Conservative – Stockton South)
Helen Whately (Conservative – Faversham and Mid Kent)
Chris White (Conservative – Warwick and Leamington)
Craig Whittaker (Conservative – Calder Valley)
Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative – Maldon)
Bill Wiggin (Conservative – North Herefordshire)
Craig Williams (Conservative – Cardiff North)
Gavin Williamson (Conservative – South Staffordshire)
Mr Rob Wilson (Conservative – Reading East)
Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Party – East Antrim)
Dr Sarah Wollaston (Conservative – Totnes)
Mike Wood (Conservative – Dudley South)
William Wragg (Conservative – Hazel Grove)
Jeremy Wright (Conservative – Kenilworth and Southam)
Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative – Stratford-on-Avon)
Noes
==========
Ms Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh (Scottish National Party – Ochil and South Perthshire)
Heidi Alexander (Labour – Lewisham East)
Rushanara Ali (Labour – Bethnal Green and Bow)
Hannah Bardell (Scottish National Party – Livingston)
Mhairi Black (Scottish National Party – Paisley and Renfrewshire South)
Kirsty Blackman (Scottish National Party – Aberdeen North)
Philip Boswell (Scottish National Party – Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)
Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour – Exeter)
Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat – Carshalton and Wallington)
Alan Brown (Scottish National Party – Kilmarnock and Loudoun)
Chris Bryant (Labour – Rhondda)
Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat – Orkney and Shetland)
Douglas Chapman (Scottish National Party – Dunfermline and West Fife)
Joanna Cherry (Scottish National Party – Edinburgh South West)
Mr Nick Clegg (Liberal Democrat – Sheffield, Hallam)
Ann Clwyd (Labour – Cynon Valley)
Ann Coffey (Labour – Stockport)
Ronnie Cowan (Scottish National Party – Inverclyde)
Neil Coyle (Labour – Bermondsey and Old Southwark)
Angela Crawley (Scottish National Party – Lanark and Hamilton East)
Mary Creagh (Labour – Wakefield)
Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour – Coventry South)
Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op) – Swansea West)
Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish National Party – West Dunbartonshire)
Stuart Blair Donaldson (Scottish National Party – West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)
Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op) – Cardiff South and Penarth)
Mark Durkan (Social Democratic & Labour Party – Foyle)
Maria Eagle (Labour – Garston and Halewood)
Ms Angela Eagle (Labour – Wallasey)
Paul Farrelly (Labour – Newcastle-under-Lyme)
Marion Fellows (Scottish National Party – Motherwell and Wishaw)
Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour – Poplar and Limehouse)
Mike Gapes (Labour (Co-op) – Ilford South)
Stephen Gethins (Scottish National Party – North East Fife)
Patricia Gibson (Scottish National Party – North Ayrshire and Arran)
Helen Goodman (Labour – Bishop Auckland)
Patrick Grady (Scottish National Party – Glasgow North)
Peter Grant (Scottish National Party – Glenrothes)
Neil Gray (Scottish National Party – Airdrie and Shotts)
Helen Hayes (Labour – Dulwich and West Norwood)
Drew Hendry (Scottish National Party – Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)
Lady Hermon (Independent – North Down)
Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op) – Hackney South and Shoreditch)
Stewart Hosie (Scottish National Party – Dundee East)
Liz Kendall (Labour – Leicester West)
George Kerevan (Scottish National Party – East Lothian)
Calum Kerr (Scottish National Party – Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)
Peter Kyle (Labour – Hove)
Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat – North Norfolk)
Mr David Lammy (Labour – Tottenham)
Chris Law (Scottish National Party – Dundee West)
Chris Leslie (Labour (Co-op) – Nottingham East)
Clive Lewis (Labour – Norwich South)
Caroline Lucas (Green Party – Brighton, Pavilion)
Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish National Party – Na h-Eileanan an Iar)
Fiona Mactaggart (Labour – Slough)
Rob Marris (Labour – Wolverhampton South West)
Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op) – York Central)
John Mc Nally (Scottish National Party – Falkirk)
Steve McCabe (Labour – Birmingham, Selly Oak)
Callum McCaig (Scottish National Party – Aberdeen South)
Kerry McCarthy (Labour – Bristol East)
Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish National Party – Glasgow South)
Stuart C. McDonald (Scottish National Party – Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)
Mr Pat McFadden (Labour – Wolverhampton South East)
Natalie McGarry (Independent – Glasgow East)
Carol Monaghan (Scottish National Party – Glasgow North West)
Dr Paul Monaghan (Scottish National Party – Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)
Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour – Bridgend)
Roger Mullin (Scottish National Party – Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)
Ian Murray (Labour – Edinburgh South)
Brendan O’Hara (Scottish National Party – Argyll and Bute)
Sarah Olney (Liberal Democrat – Richmond Park)
Melanie Onn (Labour – Great Grimsby)
Kirsten Oswald (Scottish National Party – East Renfrewshire)
Steven Paterson (Scottish National Party – Stirling)
John Pugh (Liberal Democrat – Southport)
Ms Margaret Ritchie (Social Democratic & Labour Party – South Down)
Alex Salmond (Scottish National Party – Gordon)
Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru – Dwyfor Meirionnydd)
Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op) – Huddersfield)
Tommy Sheppard (Scottish National Party – Edinburgh East)
Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour – Bolsover)
Angela Smith (Labour – Penistone and Stocksbridge)
Mr Andrew Smith (Labour – Oxford East)
Owen Smith (Labour – Pontypridd)
Chris Stephens (Scottish National Party – Glasgow South West)
Jo Stevens (Labour – Cardiff Central)
Wes Streeting (Labour – Ilford North)
Alison Thewliss (Scottish National Party – Glasgow Central)
Owen Thompson (Scottish National Party – Midlothian)
Michelle Thomson (Independent – Edinburgh West)
Stephen Timms (Labour – East Ham)
Mr Chuka Umunna (Labour – Streatham)
Mike Weir (Scottish National Party – Angus)
Dr Eilidh Whiteford (Scottish National Party – Banff and Buchan)
Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish National Party – Central Ayrshire)
Mr Mark Williams (Liberal Democrat – Ceredigion)
Corri Wilson (Scottish National Party – Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)
Pete Wishart (Scottish National Party – Perth and North Perthshire)
Mr Iain Wright (Labour – Hartlepool)
Daniel Zeichner (Labour – Cambridge)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s